Detta är resultaten från Hallbybollen 2020. Se de senaste resultaten från Hallbybollen 2022 här.

Senaste resultat

Hallbybollen 2020 börjar
Slut
4/1
5/1
6/1

Finals

  Matchnr Tid Spelplan Grupp Omgång Hemmalag Resultat  Bortalag   Live  
06013218 må 06/01 17:00 må 06/01 Idrottshuset A P12 Slutspel A Final IFK Kristianstad 2 8 - 13 IFK Kristianstad 1  
06012320 må 06/01 18:00 må 06/01 Elmia B-hallen 4 P12 Slutspel B Final IF Hallby HK 2 9 - 19 Åhus Handboll 3    
06013216 må 06/01 16:00 må 06/01 Idrottshuset A P13 Slutspel A Final Torslanda HK 12 - 9 Eskilstuna Guif 1  
06012916 må 06/01 17:00 må 06/01 Huskvarna Sporthall P13 Slutspel B Final Halmstad Handboll 13 - 8 RP IF Linköping 2    
06010219 må 06/01 17:30 må 06/01 Idrottshuset Arenan (E-hallen) P14 Slutspel A Final HV Tidaholm 8 - 9 Skara HK  
06011819 må 06/01 17:30 må 06/01 Idrottshuset D P14 Slutspel B Final KFUM Trollhättan 17 - 13 IFK Skövde HK 2  
06010217 må 06/01 16:30 må 06/01 Idrottshuset Arenan (E-hallen) P16 Slutspel A Final IFK Skövde HK 10 - 9 Alingsås HK 1  
06011817 må 06/01 16:30 må 06/01 Idrottshuset D P16 Slutspel B Final Halmstad Handboll 2 4 - 14 IF Hallby HK 2  
06013217 må 06/01 16:30 må 06/01 Idrottshuset A F12 Slutspel A Final Eskilstuna Guif 2 8 - 11 Höörs HK H65  
06012319 må 06/01 17:30 må 06/01 Elmia B-hallen 4 F12 Slutspel B Final Torslanda HK 2 10 - 15 Eskilstuna Guif 1    
06013219 må 06/01 17:30 må 06/01 Idrottshuset A F13 Slutspel A Final Eslövs IK 14 - 7 HK Lidköping  
06010318 må 06/01 17:30 må 06/01 Campus Arena F13 Slutspel B Final IFK Bankeryd Rosa 13 - 9 KFUM Trollhättan    
06010218 må 06/01 17:00 må 06/01 Idrottshuset Arenan (E-hallen) F14 Slutspel A Final IK Baltichov 2 6 - 14 IFK Bankeryd 2  
06011818 må 06/01 17:00 må 06/01 Idrottshuset D F14 Slutspel B Final HK Aranäs 2 8 - 14 Stenungsunds HK  
06010216 må 06/01 16:00 må 06/01 Idrottshuset Arenan (E-hallen) F16 Slutspel A Final IF Hallby HK 1 8 - 10 Enköpings HF  
06011816 må 06/01 16:00 må 06/01 Idrottshuset D F16 Slutspel B Final IK Baltichov 9 - 10 LIF Lindesberg 2  
  Matchnr Tid Spelplan Grupp Omgång Hemmalag Resultat  Bortalag   Live  
06012318 må 06/01 17:00 må 06/01 Elmia B-hallen 4 P12 Slutspel B Semifinal IF Hallby HK 2 11 - 6 HK Country Röd    
06012418 må 06/01 17:00 må 06/01 Elmia B-hallen 5 P12 Slutspel B Semifinal IF Hallby HK 1 7 - 27 Åhus Handboll 3    
06010317 må 06/01 16:30 må 06/01 Campus Arena F13 Slutspel B Semifinal IF Hallby HK 1 9 - 13 KFUM Trollhättan    
06011616 må 06/01 16:30 må 06/01 Idrottshuset B F13 Slutspel A Semifinal RP IF Linköping 1 8 - 12 HK Lidköping  
06011717 må 06/01 16:30 må 06/01 Idrottshuset C F13 Slutspel A Semifinal Alingsås HK 2 5 - 10 Eslövs IK  
06012317 må 06/01 16:30 må 06/01 Elmia B-hallen 4 F12 Slutspel B Semifinal Torslanda HK 2 16 - 6 Alingsås HK 2    
06012417 må 06/01 16:30 må 06/01 Elmia B-hallen 5 F12 Slutspel B Semifinal Eskilstuna Guif 1 9 - 5 Täby HBK    
06010316 må 06/01 16:00 må 06/01 Campus Arena F13 Slutspel B Semifinal IFK Bankeryd Rosa 9 - 8 Skara HF Vit    
06011615 må 06/01 16:00 må 06/01 Idrottshuset B P12 Slutspel A Semifinal IFK Kristianstad 2 9 - 5 IFK Skövde HK 2  
06011716 må 06/01 16:00 må 06/01 Idrottshuset C P12 Slutspel A Semifinal IFK Skövde HK 1 5 - 10 IFK Kristianstad 1  
06012316 må 06/01 16:00 må 06/01 Elmia B-hallen 4 P12 Slutspel B 1/4 Final Tollarps IF 14 - 17 HK Country Röd    
06012416 må 06/01 16:00 må 06/01 Elmia B-hallen 5 P12 Slutspel B 1/4 Final IF Hallby HK 1 16 - 12 Eksjö BK    
06012516 må 06/01 16:00 må 06/01 Elmia B-hallen 6 P12 Slutspel B 1/4 Final Åhus Handboll 3 15 - 14 Stenungsunds HK 1    
06012915 må 06/01 16:00 må 06/01 Huskvarna Sporthall P13 Slutspel B Semifinal RP IF Linköping 2 13 - 11 GF Kroppskultur    
06013015 må 06/01 16:00 må 06/01 Huskvarna Gymnastikhall P13 Slutspel B Semifinal Halmstad Handboll 12 - 5 HK Country Svart    
06010215 må 06/01 15:30 må 06/01 Idrottshuset Arenan (E-hallen) P14 Slutspel A Semifinal IFK Skövde HK 1 8 - 17 Skara HK  
06010315 må 06/01 15:30 må 06/01 Campus Arena P14 Slutspel B Semifinal IFK Skövde HK 2 19 - 16 Alingsås HK    
06010515 må 06/01 15:30 må 06/01 Elmia D-hallen 1 F11 Grp E Skåre HK 2 Färdig Skövde HF Vit      
06010815 må 06/01 15:30 må 06/01 Elmia D-hallen 2 F11 Grp C IFK Kristianstad Färdig IF Hallby HK 2      
06010915 må 06/01 15:30 må 06/01 Elmia D-hallen 3 P11 Grp C HK Country Färdig RP IF Linköping      
06011015 må 06/01 15:30 må 06/01 Elmia D-hallen 4 P11 Grp A IFK Skövde HK F Färdig Torslanda HK Vit      
06011614 må 06/01 15:30 må 06/01 Idrottshuset B F14 Slutspel A Semifinal IFK Bankeryd 2 14 - 12 Skuru IK  
06011715 må 06/01 15:30 må 06/01 Idrottshuset C F14 Slutspel A Semifinal RP IF Linköping 8 - 9 IK Baltichov 2  
06011815 må 06/01 15:30 må 06/01 Idrottshuset D P14 Slutspel A Semifinal HV Tidaholm 14 - 12 Stenungsunds HK 1  
06012315 må 06/01 15:30 må 06/01 Elmia B-hallen 4 F12 Slutspel B 1/4 Final Nödinge SK Handboll 11 - 14 Eskilstuna Guif 1    
06012415 må 06/01 15:30 må 06/01 Elmia B-hallen 5 P12 Slutspel B 1/4 Final Torslanda HK 10 - 13 IF Hallby HK 2    
06012515 må 06/01 15:30 må 06/01 Elmia B-hallen 6 F12 Slutspel B 1/4 Final Täby HBK 14 - 6 GF Kroppskultur 2    
06012715 må 06/01 15:30 må 06/01 Elmia B-hallen 6 Mini 1 P11 Grp B IF Hallby HK 3 Färdig LIF Lindesberg      
06013215 må 06/01 15:30 må 06/01 Idrottshuset A F12 Slutspel A Semifinal IFK Bankeryd 1 8 - 9 Höörs HK H65  
06013315 må 06/01 15:30 må 06/01 Elmia B-hallen 11 F11 Grp F Önnereds HK 2 Färdig Norrköpings HK