You are viewing the results for Hallbybollen 2019. View the current results for Hallbybollen 2020 here.

Latest results

Hallbybollen 2019 begins
End
4/1
5/1
6/1

Finals

  Nbr Time Arena Group Round Home team Result  Away team   Live  
06010718 Sun 06/01 17:00 Sun 06/01 Huskvarna Sporthall P12 Slutspel A Final Eskilstuna Guif Röd 13 - 8 HK Silwing Troja    
06012319 Sun 06/01 17:30 Sun 06/01 Elmia B-hallen 7 P12 Slutspel B Final Vintrosa IS 12 - 10 Åhus Handboll    
06010418 Sun 06/01 17:30 Sun 06/01 KFUM-Hallen P13 Slutspel A Final Önnereds HK 15 - 7 RP IF Linköping 2    
06010417 Sun 06/01 17:00 Sun 06/01 KFUM-Hallen P13 Slutspel B Final Stenungsunds HK 2 10 - 19 HK Lidköping    
06010217 Sun 06/01 16:30 Sun 06/01 Idrottshuset E-Arenan P14 Slutspel A Final Norrköpings HK 7 - 15 IFK Skövde HK 2    
06010219 Sun 06/01 17:30 Sun 06/01 Idrottshuset E-Arenan P14 Slutspel B Final Alingsås HK 1 12 - 14 IFK Kristianstad 1    
06010218 Sun 06/01 17:00 Sun 06/01 Idrottshuset E-Arenan P16 Slutspel A Final Enköpings HF 12 - 15 Ludvika HF    
06011717 Sun 06/01 17:00 Sun 06/01 Idrottshuset C P16 Slutspel B Final IFK Tumba Handboll Vit 9 - 10 IK Bolton    
06010117 Sun 06/01 17:00 Sun 06/01 Attarpshallen A F12 Slutspel A Final Gökstens BK Gul 8 - 21 Alingsås HK 1    
06012320 Sun 06/01 18:00 Sun 06/01 Elmia B-hallen 7 F12 Slutspel B Final Gökstens BK Svart 15 - 12 GF Kroppskultur 2    
06010719 Sun 06/01 17:30 Sun 06/01 Huskvarna Sporthall F13 Slutspel A Final KFUM Trollhättan 9 - 10 IK Baltichov Blå    
06010116 Sun 06/01 16:30 Sun 06/01 Attarpshallen A F13 Slutspel B Final Alingsås HK 1 8 - 6 Vadstena HF    
06011818 Sun 06/01 17:00 Sun 06/01 Idrottshuset D F14 Slutspel A Final RP IF Linköping 2 7 - 15 Önnereds HK 1    
06010317 Sun 06/01 17:00 Sun 06/01 Campus Arena F14 Slutspel B Final Spårvägen HF 9 - 5 Nödinge sk    
06010216 Sun 06/01 16:00 Sun 06/01 Idrottshuset E-Arenan F16 Slutspel A Final Ludvika HF 12 - 11 Alingsås HK 2    
06011817 Sun 06/01 16:30 Sun 06/01 Idrottshuset D F16 Slutspel B Final Skånela IF 10 - 9 IFK Bankeryd    
  Nbr Time Arena Group Round Home team Result  Away team   Live  
06010520 Sun 06/01 18:00 Sun 06/01 Elmia D-hallen 1 F10 Grp G HK Guldkroken Hjo 1 Finished Norrköpings HK      
06010820 Sun 06/01 18:00 Sun 06/01 Elmia D-hallen 2 F10 Grp H VästeråsIrsta HF 1 Finished HK Lidköping 1      
06012420 Sun 06/01 18:00 Sun 06/01 Elmia B-hallen 8 F11 Grp H Västerviks HF 2 Finished Stenungsunds HK 1      
06012720 Sun 06/01 18:00 Sun 06/01 Elmia B-hallen 10 F10 Grp G RP IF Linköping 2 Finished Gökstens BK Gul      
06010519 Sun 06/01 17:30 Sun 06/01 Elmia D-hallen 1 F10 Grp E VästeråsIrsta HF 2 Finished Skuru IK 2      
06010819 Sun 06/01 17:30 Sun 06/01 Elmia D-hallen 2 P10 Grp D Nässjö HF Finished HK Country 2      
06010919 Sun 06/01 17:30 Sun 06/01 Elmia D-hallen 3 P10 Grp C IFK Skövde HK 3 Finished IFK Skövde HK 1      
06011019 Sun 06/01 17:30 Sun 06/01 Elmia D-hallen 4 P10 Grp C IK Bolton Finished IF Hallby HK 2      
06012419 Sun 06/01 17:30 Sun 06/01 Elmia B-hallen 8 F11 Grp G IK Cyrus Finished Skövde HF Vit      
06012719 Sun 06/01 17:30 Sun 06/01 Elmia B-hallen 10 F10 Grp F HK Guldkroken Hjo 2 Finished HK Lidköping 2      
06010518 Sun 06/01 17:00 Sun 06/01 Elmia D-hallen 1 F10 Grp E IF Hallby HK Finished Skara HF Lila      
06010818 Sun 06/01 17:00 Sun 06/01 Elmia D-hallen 2 P10 Grp D IFK Skövde HK 2 Finished IFK Bankeryd 2      
06010918 Sun 06/01 17:00 Sun 06/01 Elmia D-hallen 3 P10 Grp B HK Country 1 Finished Skara HK      
06011018 Sun 06/01 17:00 Sun 06/01 Elmia D-hallen 4 F10 Grp F Skara HF Vit Finished Skövde HF Vit      
06012318 Sun 06/01 17:00 Sun 06/01 Elmia B-hallen 7 F12 Slutspel B Semi final Gökstens BK Svart 14 - 11 Torslanda HK 2    
06012418 Sun 06/01 17:00 Sun 06/01 Elmia B-hallen 8 F12 Slutspel B Semi final GF Kroppskultur 2 16 - 4 Önnereds HK GRÖN    
06012518 Sun 06/01 17:00 Sun 06/01 Elmia B-hallen 9 F10 Grp D Skuru IK 3 Finished Habo Handboll 2      
06012718 Sun 06/01 17:00 Sun 06/01 Elmia B-hallen 10 F10 Grp D RP IF Linköping 1 Finished Gökstens BK Svart      
06010416 Sun 06/01 16:30 Sun 06/01 KFUM-Hallen P13 Slutspel A Semi final RP IF Linköping 2 14 - 8 HV Tidaholm    
06010517 Sun 06/01 16:30 Sun 06/01 Elmia D-hallen 1 F10 Grp C Skövde HF Grön Finished IK Cyrus      
06010717 Sun 06/01 16:30 Sun 06/01 Huskvarna Sporthall F13 Slutspel A Semi final IK Baltichov Blå 11 - 8 Gustavsbergs IF HK    
06010817 Sun 06/01 16:30 Sun 06/01 Elmia D-hallen 2 P10 Grp D Norrköpings HK 2 Finished IFK Bankeryd 1      
06010917 Sun 06/01 16:30 Sun 06/01 Elmia D-hallen 3 P10 Grp A Åhus Handboll Finished Norrköpings HK 1      
06011017 Sun 06/01 16:30 Sun 06/01 Elmia D-hallen 4 P10 Grp B IF Hallby HK 1 Finished Önnereds HK      
06011617 Sun 06/01 16:30 Sun 06/01 Idrottshuset B P14 Slutspel B Semi final IFK Mullsjö 6 - 16 Alingsås HK 1    
06011716 Sun 06/01 16:30 Sun 06/01 Idrottshuset C P14 Slutspel B Semi final HK Country 5 - 11 IFK Kristianstad 1    
06012317 Sun 06/01 16:30 Sun 06/01 Elmia B-hallen 7 P12 Slutspel B Semi final Alingsås HK 1 6 - 7 Vintrosa IS    
06012417 Sun 06/01 16:30 Sun 06/01 Elmia B-hallen 8 P12 Slutspel B Semi final Åhus Handboll 12 - 7 Alingsås HK 2    
06012517 Sun 06/01 16:30 Sun 06/01 Elmia B-hallen 9 F10 Grp B IFK Bankeryd Vit Finished Hammarby Handboll      
06012717 Sun 06/01 16:30 Sun 06/01 Elmia B-hallen 10 F10 Grp C Skuru IK 1 Finished Alingsås HK BLÅ      
06010115 Sun 06/01 16:00 Sun 06/01 Attarpshallen A F12 Slutspel A Semi final Skövde HF 1 7 - 12 Gökstens BK Gul    
Säkra Stormtrivs Atteviks Hobby Mårdskogs Passera Xano Elite Hotel IF Hallby HK City Hotel Länsförsäkringar O'Learys Tosito ITAB JEMAB Nybergs bil Rosenlunds Åkeri Work System Bygginvest Destination Jönköping Kempa Lekana Maskin Ny position FC Gruppen Stadium Kultur- och fritidsförvaltningen