Tabell med anmälda lag

Förening Klass Lagnamn
AIK Pojkar D1 (2008) AIK
AIK Pojkar D2 (2007) AIK
AIK Pojkar C1 (2006) AIK
AIK Pojkar C2 (2005) AIK P05
AIK Pojkar B1 (2004) AIK
AIK Flickor D1 (2008) AIK
AIK Flickor D2 (2007) AIK
AIK Flickor C1 (2006) AIK
AIK Flickor C2 (2005) AIK
AIK Flickor B2 (2003) AIK 1
AIK Flickor B2 (2003) AIK 2
AIK Flickor A1 (01-02) AIK
Alingsås HK Pojkar D1 (2008) Alingsås HK 1
Alingsås HK Pojkar D1 (2008) Alingsås HK 2
Alingsås HK Pojkar C1 (2006) Alingsås HK 1
Alingsås HK Pojkar C1 (2006) Alingsås HK 2
Alingsås HK Pojkar C2 (2005) Alingsås HK
Alingsås HK Pojkar B1 (2004) Alingsås HK 1
Alingsås HK Pojkar B1 (2004) Alingsås HK 2
Alingsås HK Pojkar B1 (2004) Alingsås HK 3
Alingsås HK Pojkar B2 (2003) Alingsås HK 2
Alingsås HK Pojkar B2 (2003) Alingsås HK 1
Alingsås HK Flickor D1 (2008) Alingsås HK 1
Alingsås HK Flickor D1 (2008) Alingsås HK 2
Alingsås HK Flickor D2 (2007) Alingsås HK 1
Alingsås HK Flickor D2 (2007) Alingsås HK 2
Alingsås HK Flickor C1 (2006) Alingsås HK 1
Alingsås HK Flickor C1 (2006) Alingsås HK 2
Alingsås HK Flickor C2 (2005) Alingsås HK 1
Alingsås HK Flickor C2 (2005) Alingsås HK 2
Alingsås HK Flickor B1 (2004) Alingsås HK
Alingsås HK Flickor B2 (2003) Alingsås HK
Alingsås HK Flickor A1 (01-02) Alingsås HK 1
Alingsås HK Flickor A1 (01-02) Alingsås HK 2
Eksjö BK Pojkar B2 (2003) Eksjö BK
Eksjö BK Flickor C2 (2005) Eksjö BK
Eskilstuna Guif Pojkar D2 (2007) Eskilstuna Guif 1
Eskilstuna Guif Pojkar D2 (2007) Eskilstuna Guif 2
Eskilstuna Guif Pojkar C2 (2005) Eskilstuna Guif 1
Eskilstuna Guif Pojkar C2 (2005) Eskilstuna Guif 2
Eskilstuna Guif Pojkar B1 (2004) Eskilstuna Guif
Eskilstuna Guif Pojkar B2 (2003) Eskilstuna Guif 1
Eskilstuna Guif Pojkar B2 (2003) Eskilstuna Guif 2
Eskilstuna Guif Flickor D2 (2007) Eskilstuna Guif 1
Eskilstuna Guif Flickor D2 (2007) Eskilstuna Guif 2
Eskilstuna Guif Flickor C2 (2005) Eskilstuna Guif
Falköpings AIK HK Pojkar C2 (2005) Falköpings AIK HK
Falköpings AIK HK Flickor C1 (2006) Falköpings AIK HK VIT
Falköpings AIK HK Flickor C1 (2006) Falköpings AIK HK RÖD
Falköpings AIK HK Flickor C2 (2005) Falköpings AIK HK RÖD
Falköpings AIK HK Flickor C2 (2005) Falköpings AIK HK VIT
Falköpings AIK HK Flickor B2 (2003) Falköpings AIK HK RÖD
Falköpings AIK HK Flickor B2 (2003) Falköpings AIK HK VIT
GF Kroppskultur Pojkar D2 (2007) GF Kroppskultur
GF Kroppskultur Pojkar C1 (2006) GF Kroppskultur
GF Kroppskultur Flickor C1 (2006) GF Kroppskultur 2
GF Kroppskultur Flickor C1 (2006) GF Kroppskultur 1
GF Kroppskultur Flickor B1 (2004) GF Kroppskultur 1
GF Kroppskultur Flickor B1 (2004) GF Kroppskultur 2
Gustavsbergs IF HK Flickor C1 (2006) Gustavsbergs IF HK
Gustavsbergs IF HK Flickor C2 (2005) Gustavsbergs IF HK 1
Gustavsbergs IF HK Flickor C2 (2005) Gustavsbergs IF HK 2
Gustavsbergs IF HK Flickor B1 (2004) Gustavsbergs IF HK
Gustavsbergs IF HK Flickor A1 (01-02) Gustavsbergs IF HK
Gökstens BK Flickor D2 (2007) Gökstens BK 1
Gökstens BK Flickor D2 (2007) Gökstens BK 2
Gökstens BK Flickor C1 (2006) Gökstens BK 1
Gökstens BK Flickor C1 (2006) Gökstens BK 2
H43 Lund Pojkar B1 (2004) H43 Lund 1
H43 Lund Pojkar B1 (2004) H43 Lund 2
Habo Handboll Pojkar D2 (2007) Habo Handboll
Habo Handboll Flickor D1 (2008) Habo Handboll
Hallstahammars SK HK Flickor A1 (01-02) Hallstahammars SK HK
Halmstad Handboll Pojkar C2 (2005) Halmstad Handboll
Halmstad Handboll Pojkar C2 (2005) Halmstad Handboll Röd
Halmstad Handboll Flickor B2 (2003) Halmstad Handboll
Hammarby Handboll Pojkar C2 (2005) Hammarby Handboll
Hammarby Handboll Flickor C1 (2006) Hammarby Handboll
Hammarby Handboll Flickor C2 (2005) Hammarby Handboll
HK Aranäs Pojkar D2 (2007) HK Aranäs 2
HK Aranäs Pojkar D2 (2007) HK Aranäs 1
HK Aranäs Pojkar C1 (2006) HK Aranäs
HK Aranäs Pojkar C2 (2005) HK Aranäs
HK Aranäs Pojkar B2 (2003) HK Aranäs
HK Aranäs Pojkar A1 (01-02) HK Aranäs 1
HK Aranäs Pojkar A1 (01-02) HK Aranäs 2
HK Aranäs Pojkar A1 (01-02) HK Aranäs 3
HK Aranäs 1 Flickor C2 (2005) HK Aranäs 1
HK Cliff Pojkar C1 (2006) HK Cliff
HK Cliff Pojkar B1 (2004) HK Cliff
HK Cliff Pojkar B2 (2003) HK Cliff
HK Country Pojkar D1 (2008) HK Country
HK Country Pojkar D2 (2007) HK Country
HK Country Pojkar C1 (2006) HK Country 2
HK Country Pojkar C2 (2005) HK Country
HK Country Pojkar B1 (2004) HK Country
HK Country Pojkar A1 (01-02) HK Country
HK Country Flickor D2 (2007) HK Country
HK Country Flickor C1 (2006) HK Country
HK Country Flickor C2 (2005) HK Country
HK Eskil Flickor B1 (2004) HK Eskil
HK Guldkroken Hjo Pojkar C1 (2006) HK Guldkroken Hjo
HK Guldkroken Hjo Pojkar B1 (2004) HK Guldkroken Hjo 05
HK Guldkroken Hjo Flickor C1 (2006) HK Guldkroken Hjo
HK Guldkroken Hjo Flickor B1 (2004) HK Guldkroken Hjo
HK Lidköping Pojkar C2 (2005) HK Lidköping
HK Lidköping Pojkar B1 (2004) HK Lidköping
HK Lidköping Flickor D2 (2007) HK Lidköping 2
HK Lidköping Flickor D2 (2007) HK Lidköping 1
HK Lidköping Flickor C2 (2005) HK Lidköping 1
HK Lidköping Flickor C2 (2005) HK Lidköping 2
HK Lidköping Flickor B1 (2004) HK Lidköping 1
HK Lidköping Flickor B1 (2004) HK Lidköping 2
HK Lidköping Flickor A1 (01-02) HK Lidköping 1
HK Lidköping Flickor A1 (01-02) HK Lidköping 2
HK Silwing/Troja Pojkar B2 (2003) HK Silwing/Troja
HK Silwing Troja Pojkar C2 (2005) HK Silwing Troja
HK Vaggeryd Pojkar C2 (2005) HK Vaggeryd
HK Vaggeryd Pojkar B2 (2003) HK Vaggeryd
HP Skövde 90 Pojkar C2 (2005) HP Skövde 90
Huddinge HK Flickor C2 (2005) Huddinge HK
HV Tidaholm Pojkar C2 (2005) HV Tidaholm
HV Tidaholm Pojkar B2 (2003) HV Tidaholm
Höörs HK H65 Flickor C2 (2005) Höörs HK H65 2
Höörs HK H65 Flickor C2 (2005) Höörs HK H65 1
IF Hallby HK Pojkar D1 (2008) IF Hallby HK 1
IF Hallby HK Pojkar D1 (2008) IF Hallby HK 2
IF Hallby HK Pojkar D2 (2007) IF Hallby HK
IF Hallby HK Pojkar C1 (2006) IF Hallby HK Blå
IF Hallby HK Pojkar C1 (2006) IF Hallby HK Vit
IF Hallby HK Pojkar C2 (2005) IF Hallby HK 2
IF Hallby HK Pojkar C2 (2005) IF Hallby HK 1
IF Hallby HK Pojkar B1 (2004) IF Hallby HK
IF Hallby HK Pojkar B2 (2003) IF Hallby HK
IF Hallby HK Pojkar A1 (01-02) IF Hallby HK 2
IF Hallby HK Pojkar A1 (01-02) IF Hallby HK 1
IF Hallby HK Flickor D1 (2008) IF Hallby HK 1
IF Hallby HK Flickor D1 (2008) IF Hallby HK 2
IF Hallby HK Flickor D2 (2007) IF Hallby HK 2
IF Hallby HK Flickor D2 (2007) IF Hallby HK 1
IF Hallby HK Flickor C1 (2006) IF Hallby HK 2
IF Hallby HK Flickor C1 (2006) IF Hallby HK 1
IF Hallby HK Flickor C2 (2005) IF Hallby HK 2
IF Hallby HK Flickor C2 (2005) IF Hallby HK 1
IF Hallby HK Flickor B1 (2004) IF Hallby HK
IF Hallby HK Flickor B2 (2003) IF Hallby HK
IF Hallby HK Flickor A1 (01-02) IF Hallby HK
IFK Bankeryd Pojkar D1 (2008) IFK Bankeryd Lag 1
IFK Bankeryd Pojkar D2 (2007) IFK Bankeryd 1
IFK Bankeryd Pojkar D2 (2007) IFK Bankeryd 2
IFK Bankeryd Pojkar C1 (2006) IFK Bankeryd 1
IFK Bankeryd Pojkar C1 (2006) IFK Bankeryd 2
IFK Bankeryd Pojkar C2 (2005) IFK Bankeryd 2
IFK Bankeryd Pojkar C2 (2005) IFK Bankeryd 1
IFK Bankeryd Pojkar B1 (2004) IFK Bankeryd Vit
IFK Bankeryd Pojkar B1 (2004) IFK Bankeryd Blå
IFK Bankeryd Pojkar A1 (01-02) IFK Bankeryd
IFK Bankeryd Flickor D1 (2008) IFK Bankeryd Lag 2
IFK Bankeryd Flickor D1 (2008) IFK Bankeryd Lag 1
IFK Bankeryd Flickor D2 (2007) IFK Bankeryd 1
IFK Bankeryd Flickor D2 (2007) IFK Bankeryd 2
IFK Bankeryd Flickor C1 (2006) IFK Bankeryd 1
IFK Bankeryd Flickor C1 (2006) IFK Bankeryd Rosa
IFK Bankeryd Flickor C2 (2005) IFK Bankeryd 1
IFK Bankeryd Flickor C2 (2005) IFK Bankeryd 2
IFK Bankeryd Flickor B1 (2004) IFK Bankeryd
IFK Bankeryd Flickor B2 (2003) IFK Bankeryd
IFK Bankeryd Flickor A1 (01-02) IFK Bankeryd
IFK Karlsborg Pojkar B1 (2004) IFK Karlsborg
IFK Karlsborg Flickor B1 (2004) IFK Karlsborg
IFK Karlsborg Flickor A1 (01-02) IFK Karlsborg
IFK Kristianstad Pojkar D2 (2007) IFK Kristianstad
IFK Mullsjö Pojkar B1 (2004) IFK Mullsjö
IFK Mullsjö Flickor A1 (01-02) IFK Mullsjö
IFK Nyköping Pojkar C2 (2005) IFK Nyköping
IFK Nyköping Pojkar B2 (2003) IFK Nyköping
IFK Nyköping Flickor C1 (2006) IFK Nyköping Vit
IFK Nyköping Flickor C1 (2006) IFK Nyköping Blå
IFK Skövde HK Pojkar D2 (2007) IFK Skövde HK 3
IFK Skövde HK Pojkar D2 (2007) IFK Skövde HK 1
IFK Skövde HK Pojkar D2 (2007) IFK Skövde HK 2
IFK Skövde HK Pojkar C1 (2006) IFK Skövde HK 1
IFK Skövde HK Pojkar C1 (2006) IFK Skövde HK 2
IFK Skövde HK Pojkar C2 (2005) IFK Skövde HK 2
IFK Skövde HK Pojkar C2 (2005) IFK Skövde HK 1
IFK Skövde HK Pojkar B1 (2004) IFK Skövde HK 2
IFK Skövde HK Pojkar B1 (2004) IFK Skövde HK 1
IFK Skövde HK Pojkar A1 (01-02) IFK Skövde HK Lag 1
IFK Skövde HK Pojkar A1 (01-02) IFK Skövde HK Lag 2
IFK Skövde HK Pojkar A1 (01-02) IFK Skövde HK Lag 3
IFK Tumba Handboll Flickor A1 (01-02) IFK Tumba Handboll
IK Baltichov Pojkar B2 (2003) IK Baltichov
IK Baltichov Flickor C1 (2006) IK Baltichov 1
IK Baltichov Flickor C1 (2006) IK Baltichov 2
IK Baltichov Flickor C2 (2005) IK Baltichov
IK Baltichov Flickor B1 (2004) IK Baltichov Rosa
IK Baltichov Flickor B1 (2004) IK Baltichov Lila
IK Baltichov Flickor B2 (2003) IK Baltichov
IK Bolton Pojkar C2 (2005) IK Bolton 1
IK Bolton Pojkar C2 (2005) IK Bolton 2
IK Bolton Pojkar B1 (2004) IK Bolton
IK Bolton Pojkar B2 (2003) IK Bolton
IK Bolton Pojkar A1 (01-02) IK Bolton
IK Bolton Flickor D2 (2007) IK Bolton
IK Bolton Flickor C1 (2006) IK Bolton
IK Bolton Flickor C2 (2005) IK Bolton
IK Bolton Flickor B2 (2003) IK Bolton
IK Cyrus Pojkar C1 (2006) IK Cyrus 2
IK Cyrus Pojkar C1 (2006) IK Cyrus 1
IK Cyrus Pojkar C2 (2005) IK Cyrus
IK Cyrus Flickor D2 (2007) IK Cyrus
IK Cyrus Flickor B1 (2004) IK Cyrus
IK Cyrus Flickor B2 (2003) IK Cyrus
Karlshamns HF Flickor A1 (01-02) Karlshamns HF
Karlskrona Handboll Pojkar A1 (01-02) Karlskrona Handboll
KFUM Trollhättan Flickor C2 (2005) KFUM Trollhättan
KFUM Trollhättan Flickor A1 (01-02) KFUM Trollhättan 2
KFUM Trollhättan Flickor A1 (01-02) KFUM Trollhättan 1
KFUM Ulricehamn Pojkar D1 (2008) KFUM Ulricehamn
KFUM Ulricehamn Pojkar D2 (2007) KFUM Ulricehamn
KFUM Ulricehamn Pojkar C2 (2005) KFUM Ulricehamn
KFUM Ulricehamn Pojkar B2 (2003) KFUM Ulricehamn
KFUM Ulricehamn Flickor D1 (2008) KFUM Ulricehamn
KFUM Ulricehamn Flickor D2 (2007) KFUM Ulricehamn
KFUM Ulricehamn Flickor C1 (2006) KFUM Ulricehamn
KFUM Ulricehamn Flickor C2 (2005) KFUM Ulricehamn
KFUM Ulricehamn Flickor B1 (2004) KFUM Ulricehamn
Kungsängens SK Pojkar C2 (2005) Kungsängens SK
Kungsängens SK Pojkar B2 (2003) Kungsängens SK
Kungsängens SK Flickor B2 (2003) Kungsängens SK
Kungälvs HK Pojkar D2 (2007) Kungälvs HK Vit
Kungälvs HK Pojkar D2 (2007) Kungälvs HK Grön
Kungälvs HK Pojkar C1 (2006) Kungälvs HK Grön
Kungälvs HK Pojkar C2 (2005) Kungälvs HK
Kungälvs HK Pojkar B2 (2003) Kungälvs HK
Kungälvs HK Flickor D1 (2008) Kungälvs HK
Lidingö SK Flickor C2 (2005) Lidingö SK
Lidingö SK Flickor B2 (2003) Lidingö SK 1
Lidingö SK Flickor B2 (2003) Lidingö SK 2
Ljungsbro/Malmslätt HF Flickor B1 (2004) Ljungsbro/Malmslätt HF
Ludvika HF Pojkar A1 (01-02) Ludvika HF
Lödde Vikings HK Pojkar C2 (2005) Lödde Vikings HK
Lödde Vikings HK Flickor C1 (2006) Lödde Vikings HK
Lödde Vikings HK Flickor C2 (2005) Lödde Vikings HK
Mölndals HF Flickor B1 (2004) Mölndals HF 2
Mölndals HF Flickor B1 (2004) Mölndals HF 1
NKIK Flickor C2 (2005) NKIK
NKIK Flickor B2 (2003) NKIK
NKIK Flickor A1 (01-02) NKIK
Norrköpings HK Pojkar D1 (2008) Norrköpings HK
Norrköpings HK Pojkar B1 (2004) Norrköpings HK
Norrköpings HK Pojkar A1 (01-02) Norrköpings HK
Nässjö HF Pojkar C2 (2005) Nässjö HF
Nässjö HF Pojkar B2 (2003) Nässjö HF
Nässjö HF Pojkar A1 (01-02) Nässjö HF
OV Helsingborg Pojkar A1 (01-02) OV Helsingborg
OV Helsingborg Flickor B2 (2003) OV Helsingborg
Ramunder HK Flickor B1 (2004) Ramunder HK 1
Ramunder HK Flickor B1 (2004) Ramunder HK 2
Redbergslids IK Pojkar D2 (2007) Redbergslids IK
Redbergslids IK Flickor C1 (2006) Redbergslids IK Blå
Redbergslids IK Flickor B2 (2003) Redbergslids IK
RP IF Linköping Pojkar D2 (2007) RP IF Linköping
RP IF Linköping Pojkar C1 (2006) RP IF Linköping 2
RP IF Linköping Pojkar C1 (2006) RP IF Linköping 1
RP IF Linköping Pojkar C2 (2005) RP IF Linköping 2
RP IF Linköping Pojkar C2 (2005) RP IF Linköping 1
RP IF Linköping Pojkar B1 (2004) RP IF Linköping 2
RP IF Linköping Pojkar B1 (2004) RP IF Linköping 1
RP IF Linköping Pojkar B2 (2003) RP IF Linköping 3
RP IF Linköping Pojkar B2 (2003) RP IF Linköping 1
RP IF Linköping Pojkar B2 (2003) RP IF Linköping 2
RP IF Linköping Pojkar A1 (01-02) RP IF Linköping 2
RP IF Linköping Pojkar A1 (01-02) RP IF Linköping 1
RP IF Linköping Flickor D2 (2007) RP IF Linköping 1
RP IF Linköping Flickor D2 (2007) RP IF Linköping 3
RP IF Linköping Flickor D2 (2007) RP IF Linköping 2
RP IF Linköping Flickor C1 (2006) RP IF Linköping 2
RP IF Linköping Flickor C1 (2006) RP IF Linköping 1
RP IF Linköping Flickor C2 (2005) RP IF Linköping 2
RP IF Linköping Flickor C2 (2005) RP IF Linköping 1
RP IF Linköping Flickor B1 (2004) RP IF Linköping 2
RP IF Linköping Flickor B1 (2004) RP IF Linköping 1
RP IF Linköping Flickor B2 (2003) RP IF Linköping 2
RP IF Linköping Flickor B2 (2003) RP IF Linköping 1
Skara HF Flickor C2 (2005) Skara HF LILA
Skara HF Flickor C2 (2005) Skara HF VIT
Skara HF Flickor B1 (2004) Skara HF
Skara HF Flickor B2 (2003) Skara HF
Skara HF Flickor A1 (01-02) Skara HF 1
Skara HF Flickor A1 (01-02) Skara HF 2
Skogås HK Flickor B1 (2004) Skogås HK
Skuru IK Pojkar B2 (2003) Skuru IK
Skuru IK Flickor D1 (2008) Skuru IK 1
Skuru IK Flickor D1 (2008) Skuru IK 2
Skuru IK Flickor B1 (2004) Skuru IK
Skånela IF Pojkar C1 (2006) Skånela IF
Skånela IF Flickor C2 (2005) Skånela IF
Skånela IF Flickor B2 (2003) Skånela IF 2
Skånela IF Flickor B2 (2003) Skånela IF 1
Skövde HF Flickor D1 (2008) Skövde HF Vit
Skövde HF Flickor D1 (2008) Skövde HF Röd
Skövde HF Flickor D1 (2008) Skövde HF Svart
Skövde HF Flickor D2 (2007) Skövde HF 2
Skövde HF Flickor D2 (2007) Skövde HF 1
Skövde HF Flickor C1 (2006) Skövde HF 1
Skövde HF Flickor C1 (2006) Skövde HF 2
Skövde HF Flickor C2 (2005) Skövde HF 2
Skövde HF Flickor C2 (2005) Skövde HF 3
Skövde HF Flickor C2 (2005) Skövde HF 1
Skövde HF Flickor A1 (01-02) Skövde HF 2
Skövde HF Flickor A1 (01-02) Skövde HF 1
Spånga HK Pojkar B1 (2004) Spånga HK
Spånga HK Pojkar B2 (2003) Spånga HK
Spånga HK Flickor A1 (01-02) Spånga HK
Stenungsunds HK Pojkar D2 (2007) Stenungsunds HK
Stenungsunds HK Pojkar C2 (2005) Stenungsunds HK 1
Stenungsunds HK Pojkar C2 (2005) Stenungsunds HK 2
Strömstad HK Flickor A1 (01-02) Strömstad HK
Särökometerna Flickor C2 (2005) Särökometerna
Torslanda HK Pojkar C1 (2006) Torslanda HK
Torslanda HK Pojkar B1 (2004) Torslanda HK 1
Torslanda HK Pojkar B1 (2004) Torslanda HK 2
Torslanda HK Flickor B1 (2004) Torslanda HK
Uppsala HK Pojkar C1 (2006) Uppsala HK
Uppsala HK Pojkar B1 (2004) Uppsala HK
Uppsala HK Pojkar B2 (2003) Uppsala HK 1
Uppsala HK Pojkar B2 (2003) Uppsala HK 2
Uppsala HK Pojkar A1 (01-02) Uppsala HK 1
Uppsala HK Pojkar A1 (01-02) Uppsala HK 2
Uppsala HK Flickor A1 (01-02) Uppsala HK 1
Uppsala HK Flickor A1 (01-02) Uppsala HK 2
Vadstena HF Pojkar B1 (2004) Vadstena HF
Vadstena HF Pojkar A1 (01-02) Vadstena HF
Vadstena HF Flickor C1 (2006) Vadstena HF
Vadstena HF Flickor C2 (2005) Vadstena HF
Vadstena HF Flickor B1 (2004) Vadstena HF
Vadstena HF Flickor B2 (2003) Vadstena HF
Vintrosa IS Flickor D1 (2008) Vintrosa IS
Vintrosa IS Flickor D2 (2007) Vintrosa IS
VästeråsIrsta HF Pojkar C2 (2005) VästeråsIrsta HF Röd
VästeråsIrsta HF Pojkar C2 (2005) VästeråsIrsta HF Vit
VästeråsIrsta HF Flickor C2 (2005) VästeråsIrsta HF
Åhus Handboll Pojkar C2 (2005) Åhus Handboll
Åhus Handboll Flickor B1 (2004) Åhus Handboll 2
Åhus Handboll Flickor B1 (2004) Åhus Handboll 1
Åkersberga HK Pojkar C2 (2005) Åkersberga HK
Åkersberga HK Pojkar B1 (2004) Åkersberga HK
Åkersberga HK Pojkar A1 (01-02) Åkersberga HK
Åkersberga HK Flickor B1 (2004) Åkersberga HK
Årsta AIK HF Flickor D2 (2007) Årsta AIK HF
Älmhult Handboll Flickor C2 (2005) Älmhult Handboll
Önnereds HK Pojkar D1 (2008) Önnereds HK
Önnereds HK Pojkar C1 (2006) Önnereds HK Svart
Önnereds HK Pojkar C1 (2006) Önnereds HK Grön
Önnereds HK Pojkar C2 (2005) Önnereds HK 1
Önnereds HK Pojkar C2 (2005) Önnereds HK 2
Önnereds HK Flickor C1 (2006) Önnereds HK SVART
Önnereds HK Flickor C1 (2006) Önnereds HK VIT
Önnereds HK Flickor B1 (2004) Önnereds HK 1
Önnereds HK Flickor B1 (2004) Önnereds HK 2
Önnereds HK Flickor B2 (2003) Önnereds HK 1
Önnereds HK Flickor B2 (2003) Önnereds HK 2
Säkra Stormtrivs Atteviks Hobby Mårdskogs Passera Xano Elite Hotel IF Hallby HK Bolt City Hotel Länsförsäkringar O'Learys Tosito ITAB JEMAB Nybergs bil Rosenlunds Åkeri Work System Kultur- och fritidsförvaltningen