You are viewing the results for Hallbybollen 2018. View the current results for Hallbybollen 2023 here.

Latest results

Hallbybollen 2018 begins
End
5/1
6/1
7/1

Finals

  Nbr Time Arena Group Round Home team Result  Away team   Live  
07011119 Sun 07/01 17:30 Sun 07/01 Elmia D-hallen 5 Mini Pojkar 08 Slutspel A Final IF Hallby HK 2 8 - 6 IF Hallby HK 1      
07011117 Sun 07/01 16:30 Sun 07/01 Elmia D-hallen 5 Mini Pojkar 08 Slutspel B Final Alingsås HK 2 10 - 7 HK Country      
07011312 Sun 07/01 14:00 Sun 07/01 Elmia D-hallen 5 Pojkar 07 Slutspel A Final HK Aranäs 1 11 - 10 IFK Bankeryd 1      
07010812 Sun 07/01 14:00 Sun 07/01 Elmia D-hallen 2 Pojkar 07 Slutspel B Final RP IF Linköping 3 - 6 GF Kroppskultur      
07011319 Sun 07/01 17:30 Sun 07/01 Elmia D-hallen 5 Pojkar 06 Slutspel A Final IFK Skövde HK 1 11 - 13 Torslanda HK      
07010519 Sun 07/01 17:30 Sun 07/01 Elmia D-hallen 1 Pojkar 06 Slutspel B Final IK Cyrus 2 8 - 6 Alingsås HK 1      
07011314 Sun 07/01 15:00 Sun 07/01 Elmia D-hallen 5 Pojkar 05 Slutspel A Final Kungsängens SK 15 - 20 IFK Nyköping      
07011918 Sun 07/01 18:00 Sun 07/01 Attarpshallen B Pojkar 05 Slutspel B Final Eskilstuna Guif 2 11 - 9 Åkersberga HK      
07010418 Sun 07/01 17:30 Sun 07/01 KFUM-Hallen Pojkar 04 Slutspel A Final Torslanda HK 2 11 - 9 Torslanda HK 1      
07010619 Sun 07/01 17:30 Sun 07/01 Sandahallen Pojkar 04 Slutspel B Final AIK 11 - 14 IFK Karlsborg      
07010217 Sun 07/01 16:30 Sun 07/01 Idrottshuset Arenan (E-hallen) Pojkar 03 Slutspel A Final HK Aranäs 14 - 12 RP IF Linköping 3      
07010316 Sun 07/01 16:00 Sun 07/01 Campus Arena Pojkar 03 Slutspel B Final RP IF Linköping 2 19 - 12 Eksjö BK      
07010218 Sun 07/01 17:00 Sun 07/01 Idrottshuset Arenan (E-hallen) Pojkar 01-02 Slutspel A Final IF Hallby HK 2 14 - 10 HK Aranäs 2      
07011818 Sun 07/01 17:00 Sun 07/01 Idrottshuset D Pojkar 01-02 Slutspel B Final Karlskrona Handboll 9 - 12 HK Aranäs 1      
07011118 Sun 07/01 17:00 Sun 07/01 Elmia D-hallen 5 Mini Flickor 08 Slutspel A Final AIK 9 - 4 Skuru IK 2      
07010818 Sun 07/01 17:00 Sun 07/01 Elmia D-hallen 2 Flickor 08 Slutspel B Final Habo Handboll 5 - 3 Skövde HF Vit      
07011218 Sun 07/01 17:30 Sun 07/01 Elmia D-hallen 6 Mini Flickor 07 Slutspel A Final Årsta AIK HF 13 - 4 Gökstens BK 2      
07010819 Sun 07/01 17:30 Sun 07/01 Elmia D-hallen 2 Flickor 07 Slutspel B Final Gökstens BK 1 3 - 6 RP IF Linköping 1      
07011318 Sun 07/01 17:00 Sun 07/01 Elmia D-hallen 5 Flickor 06 Slutspel A Final Önnereds HK SVART 12 - 7 GF Kroppskultur 2      
07010518 Sun 07/01 17:00 Sun 07/01 Elmia D-hallen 1 Flickor 06 Slutspel B Final Skövde HF 2 7 - 10 Gustavsbergs IF HK      
07011316 Sun 07/01 16:00 Sun 07/01 Elmia D-hallen 5 Flickor 05 Slutspel A Final KFUM Trollhättan 12 - 8 HK Aranäs 1      
07010715 Sun 07/01 16:00 Sun 07/01 Huskvarna Sporthall Flickor 04 Slutspel A Final IFK Bankeryd 12 - 6 Önnereds HK 2      
07010620 Sun 07/01 18:00 Sun 07/01 Sandahallen Flickor 04 Slutspel B Final Åkersberga HK 8 - 16 Skogås HK      
07010216 Sun 07/01 16:00 Sun 07/01 Idrottshuset Arenan (E-hallen) Flickor 03 Slutspel A Final Falköpings AIK HK RÖD 9 - 8 OV Helsingborg      
07010315 Sun 07/01 15:30 Sun 07/01 Campus Arena Flickor 03 Slutspel B Final RP IF Linköping 2 16 - 10 IF Hallby HK      
07010219 Sun 07/01 17:30 Sun 07/01 Idrottshuset Arenan (E-hallen) Flickor 01-02 Slutspel A Final IFK Karlsborg 14 - 17 Uppsala HK 1      
07010220 Sun 07/01 18:00 Sun 07/01 Idrottshuset Arenan (E-hallen) Flickor 01-02 Slutspel B Final IF Hallby HK 12 - 13 HK Lidköping 2      
  Nbr Time Arena Group Round Home team Result  Away team   Live  
07010118 Sun 07/01 18:00 Sun 07/01 Attarpshallen A Flickor 05 Slutspel B Final Win. 07010117 11 - 9 Vadstena HF      
07010618 Sun 07/01 17:00 Sun 07/01 Sandahallen Flickor 04 Slutspel B Semi final Åhus Handboll 1 15 - 16 Skogås HK      
07011917 Sun 07/01 17:00 Sun 07/01 Attarpshallen B Pojkar 05 Slutspel B Semi final IFK Skövde HK 1 8 - 12 Åkersberga HK      
07010116 Sun 07/01 16:30 Sun 07/01 Attarpshallen A Flickor 05 Slutspel B Semi final Vadstena HF 13 - 11 Skånela IF      
07010417 Sun 07/01 16:30 Sun 07/01 KFUM-Hallen Pojkar 04 Slutspel A Semi final Alingsås HK 2 14 - 16 Torslanda HK 1      
07010517 Sun 07/01 16:30 Sun 07/01 Elmia D-hallen 1 Pojkar 08 Slutspel A Semi final IF Hallby HK 2 6 - 5 Norrköpings HK      
07010617 Sun 07/01 16:30 Sun 07/01 Sandahallen Pojkar 04 Slutspel B Semi final IFK Bankeryd Blå 9 - 10 AIK      
07010817 Sun 07/01 16:30 Sun 07/01 Elmia D-hallen 2 Pojkar 06 Slutspel B Semi final IF Hallby HK Vit 10 - 11 Alingsås HK 1      
07010917 Sun 07/01 16:30 Sun 07/01 Elmia D-hallen 3 Pojkar 06 Slutspel B Semi final HK Guldkroken Hjo 11 - 12 IK Cyrus 2      
07011017 Sun 07/01 16:30 Sun 07/01 Elmia D-hallen 4 Flickor 07 Slutspel A Semi final Gökstens BK 2 8 - 4 IFK Bankeryd 1      
07011217 Sun 07/01 16:30 Sun 07/01 Elmia D-hallen 6 Mini Flickor 07 Slutspel A Semi final Årsta AIK HF 9 - 8 Eskilstuna Guif 2      
07011317 Sun 07/01 16:30 Sun 07/01 Elmia D-hallen 5 Pojkar 06 Slutspel A Semi final IFK Skövde HK 2 9 - 11 Torslanda HK      
07011417 Sun 07/01 16:30 Sun 07/01 Elmia D-hallen 6 Pojkar 06 Slutspel A Semi final IFK Skövde HK 1 9 - 4 Önnereds HK Svart      
07011717 Sun 07/01 16:30 Sun 07/01 Idrottshuset C Flickor 01-02 Slutspel B Semi final Skara HF 2 5 - 14 HK Lidköping 2      
07011817 Sun 07/01 16:30 Sun 07/01 Idrottshuset D Flickor 01-02 Slutspel B Semi final IF Hallby HK 11 - 6 Skara HF 1      
07011916 Sun 07/01 16:30 Sun 07/01 Attarpshallen B Pojkar 05 Slutspel B Semi final Halmstad Handboll 5 - 7 Eskilstuna Guif 2      
07010115 Sun 07/01 16:00 Sun 07/01 Attarpshallen A Pojkar 05 Slutspel B 1/4 Final IFK Skövde HK 1 10 - 6 Önnereds HK 1      
07010416 Sun 07/01 16:00 Sun 07/01 KFUM-Hallen Pojkar 04 Slutspel A Semi final Norrköpings HK 10 - 12 Torslanda HK 2      
07010516 Sun 07/01 16:00 Sun 07/01 Elmia D-hallen 1 Flickor 06 Slutspel B Semi final IFK Bankeryd Rosa 2 - 5 Skövde HF 2      
07010616 Sun 07/01 16:00 Sun 07/01 Sandahallen Pojkar 04 Slutspel B Semi final Åkersberga HK 8 - 13 IFK Karlsborg      
07010816 Sun 07/01 16:00 Sun 07/01 Elmia D-hallen 2 Flickor 07 Slutspel B Semi final Skövde HF 2 7 - 8 RP IF Linköping 1      
07010916 Sun 07/01 16:00 Sun 07/01 Elmia D-hallen 3 Flickor 06 Slutspel B Semi final Gustavsbergs IF HK 10 - 7 Gökstens BK 2      
07011016 Sun 07/01 16:00 Sun 07/01 Elmia D-hallen 4 Flickor 07 Slutspel B Semi final Alingsås HK 1 4 - 6 Gökstens BK 1      
07011116 Sun 07/01 16:00 Sun 07/01 Elmia D-hallen 5 Mini Pojkar 08 Slutspel A Semi final IF Hallby HK 1 10 - 6 Önnereds HK      
07011216 Sun 07/01 16:00 Sun 07/01 Elmia D-hallen 6 Mini Flickor 06 Slutspel A Semi final GF Kroppskultur 2 6 - 4 Hammarby Handboll      
07011416 Sun 07/01 16:00 Sun 07/01 Elmia D-hallen 6 Flickor 06 Slutspel A Semi final Önnereds HK SVART 6 - 5 Alingsås HK 1      
07011716 Sun 07/01 16:00 Sun 07/01 Idrottshuset C Pojkar 01-02 Slutspel B Semi final Karlskrona Handboll 14 - 8 IFK Bankeryd      
07011816 Sun 07/01 16:00 Sun 07/01 Idrottshuset D Flickor 01-02 Slutspel A Semi final IFK Karlsborg 14 - 8 Strömstad HK      
07011915 Sun 07/01 16:00 Sun 07/01 Attarpshallen B Pojkar 05 Slutspel B 1/4 Final Åkersberga HK 12 - 10 Önnereds HK 2      
07010114 Sun 07/01 15:30 Sun 07/01 Attarpshallen A Pojkar 05 Slutspel B 1/4 Final Halmstad Handboll 14 - 11 Falköpings AIK HK      
07010215 Sun 07/01 15:30 Sun 07/01 Idrottshuset Arenan (E-hallen) Flickor 01-02 Slutspel B 1/4 Final Skara HF 1 11 - 4 Uppsala HK 2      
07010415 Sun 07/01 15:30 Sun 07/01 KFUM-Hallen Pojkar 04 Slutspel A 1/4 Final Alingsås HK 2 15 - 10 IFK Skövde HK 1      
07010515 Sun 07/01 15:30 Sun 07/01 Elmia D-hallen 1 Pojkar 06 Slutspel A 1/4 Final Torslanda HK 12 - 9 HK Aranäs